Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
Main Navigation

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Track Records 2016

Name Grade Perf. Meet    
100 - Meter Dash          
Shelby Garland 10  12.5 Districts 10    
Jennifer Mick 12  12.75 State 14 2nd Place  
Cynthia Mick 11  12.9 Russ Snyder 11    
Catherine Mick 11  13 Russ Snyder 15    
Anna Lichti 11  13.4 Russ Snyder 11    
Taylor Kindelspire 9  13.6 Heartland 11    
McKenna Schardt 11  13.6 Districts 15    
Mashaya Dierking 9  13.9 Heartland 14    
Faith Stengel 10  14 Districts 15    
Nicole Swartzendruber 9  14.3 Districts 15    
           
200 - Meter Dash          
Shelby Garland 12  25.9 Districts 12    
Jennifer Mick 12  26.56 State 14 2nd Place  
Jill Schroeder 12  26.71 State 14 5th Place  
Catherine Mick 10  27.4 Meridian 14    
Christy Swartzendruber 12    28.6 E.M. Invite 14    
Cynthia Mick 11  28.8 EM Invite 11    
Anna Lichti 10  29 Russ Snyder 11    
Mashaya Dierking 9  29 Russ Snyder 14    
McKenna Schardt 9  29.2 McCool Junction 13    
Taylor Kindelspire 9  29.5 Heartland 14    
           
400 - Meter Dash          
Shelby Garland 12  61.2 Conference 12    
Catherine Mick 11  62.1 McCool Junction 15    
Erika Schroeder 11  64.4 Conference 10    
Jill Schroeder 12  64.4 Russ Snyder 14    
Tristen Mosier 11  65 Exeter Milligan 15    
McKenna Schardt 9  66.2 Conference 13    
Christy Swartzendruber 12  66.5 Conference 14    
Jennifer Mick 9  66.7 Conference 11    
Cynthia Mick 10  66.8 Mudecas 10    
Anna Lichti 10  67.2 Conference 10    
           
800 - Meter Run          
Kalli Schroeder 12  2:31.7 Districts 14    
Brice Ardissono 9  2:40.5 Conference 13    
Jill Schroeder 10  2:43.8 EM Invite 12    
Christy Swartzendruber 10  2:46 Heartland 12    
Zoey Messman 11  2:46.1 Conference 10    
Courtney Kamler 9  2:46.7 McCool Junction 14    
Lexi Kadel 9  2:50.8 Exeter Milligan 15    
Emily Folkerts 9  2:51 Mudecas 11    
Johanna Kluck 11  2:54.4 Conference 14    
Elizabeth Ohlde 9  2:58 EM Invite 11    
           
1600 - Meter Run          
Kalli Schroeder 10  5:46.2 Districts 12    
Erika Schroeder 11  5:57.1 MUDECAS 10    
Brice Ardissono 9  6:12.5 Districts 13    
Johanna Kluck 9  6:27 Districts 12    
Lexi Kadel 9  6:27.9 Mudecas 15    
Mikelyn Wallace 9  6:38.1 Del Wicks 10    
Madison Yantzie 10  6:42.2 Districts 14    
Ashley Hinrichs 11  6:44 Heartland 11    
Samantha Plock 9  7:08.1 Tom White 12    
Megan Zoucha 11  7:48.9 Conference 11    
           
3200 - Meter Run          
Erika Schroeder 11  13:21.8 EM Invite 10    
Lexi Kadel 9  14:18 Districts 15    
Johanna Kluck 10  14:26.6 Districts 13    
Ashley Hinrichs 12  14:56.6 EM Invite 12    
Madison Yantzie 10  15:27 Russ Snyder 14    
Johana Degner 9  19:08.3 EM Invite 14    
           
100 - Meter Hurdles          
Catherine Mick 11  14.9 Districts 15    
Taylor Houck 12  15.8 Districts 13    
Cynthia Mick 10  16 Russ Snyder 11    
Tristen Mosier 11  16.5 Mudecas 15    
Erika Schroeder 11  16.7 Districts 10    
Jennifer Mick 10  17.3 Meridian 12    
Megan Grote 9  18.2 Districts 15    
Kristen Troyer 9  18.4 EM Invite 12    
Cassidy Bentley 9  19.4 Districts 10    
           
300 - Meter Hurdles          
Catherine Mick 11  45.39 State 15 1st Place  
Cynthia Mick 12  47.5 Districts 12    
Erika Schroeder 11  48.17 State 10    
Tristen Mosier 11  49 Russ Snyder 15    
Taylor Houck 11  51.4 Conference 13    
Kristen Troyer 9  51.8 Conference 12    
Jennifer Mick 10  53.8 Meridian 12    
Megan Grote 9  55.1 Conference 15    
Christy Swartzendruber 9  56.5 Sandy Creek 11    
Cassidy Bentley 9  57.4 Conference 10    
           
400 - Meter Relay          
Jennifer M., Cynthia M.,          
Jill S., Shelby G.   50.73 State 12 2nd Place  
McKenna S., Jennifer M.,          
Jill S., Catherine M.   50.95 State 13 2nd Place  
Christy S., Jennifer M.,          
Jill S., Catherine M.   51.3 Districts 14    
Taylor K., Jennifer M.,          
Anna L., Cynthia M.   52.38 State 11 8th Place  
Christy S., Jennifer M.,          
Jill S., Tristen M.   52.9 McCool Junction 14    
           
1600 - Meter Relay          
Kristen T., Tristen M.,          
Courtney K., Catherine M.   4:18.17 State 15    
Christy S., Tristen M.,          
Kristen T., Jill S.   4:19.3 Districts 14    
Anna L., Cynthia M.          
Erika S., Zoey M.   4.19.4 Districts 10    
Zoey., Jennifer M.,          
Jill S., Erika S.   4:19.5 Districts 11    
Christy S., McKenna S.,          
Taylor H., Jill S.   4:20.4 Districts 13    
           
3200 - Meter Relay          
Courtney K., Brice A.,          
Johanna K., Morgan L.   11:24.3 Districts 14    
Kalli S., Brice A.,          
Christy S., Johanna K.   11:26.8 Conference 13    
Kalli S., Brice A.,          
Johanna K., Courtney K.   11:29.8 Meridian 14    
Brice A., Courtney K.,          
Lexi K., Johanna K.   11:33.1 Conference 15    
Zoey M., Cynthia M.          
Ashley H., Cassidy B.   11:35.2 Mudecas 10    
           
High Jump          
Megan Grote 9  4'11" Heartland 15    
Emily Folkerts 9  4'6" EM Invite 11    
Samantha Plock 9  4'4" Meridian 12    
Brice Ardissono 10  4'4" McCool Junction 14    
Matyson Kleinschmidt 9  4' Heartland 11    
           
Long Jump          
Shelby Garland 12  17'6 1/4" State 12 2nd Place  
Catherine Mick 11  16'6 1/4" Mudecas 15    
Jill Schroeder 12  15'8 1/4" McCool Junction 14    
Kristen Troyer 12  14'11 1/4" Mudecas 15    
Kalli Schroeder 9  14'8 1/2" Districts 11    
Taylor Kindelspire 9  14'8" Meridian 11    
Megan Grote 9  14'5 3/4" Russ Snyder 15    
Taylor Houck 9  13'9'' Sandy Creek 10    
Fath Stengel 10  13'4" Mudecas 15    
Johana Degner 9  10'3" McCool Junction 14    
           
Triple Jump          
Shelby Garland 10  37'5 3/4" State 10 1st Place  
Jill Schroeder 12  35'6 3/4" State 14 2nd Place  
Kristen Troyer 12  34'3" Russ Snyder 15    
Christy Swartzendruber 9  29'10 1/4" Turkey Creek 11    
Mashaya dierking 10  29'8" Russ Snyder 15    
Matyson Kleinschmidt 9  27'9 1/2" Russ Snyder 11    
           
Shot Put           
Jaycie Hoins 10  30'1/2" McCool Junction 13    
Kim Armgart 12  27'9 1/2" Mudecas 15    
Tara Pavelka 9  27'5'' EM Invite 10    
Melissa Hinrichs 9  25'5" Mudecas 13    
Matyson Kleinschmidt 12  25' 1/2" Mccool Junction 14    
Caitlyn Beddoe 9  24'6 1/2" McCool Junction 15    
Mashaya Dierking 9  24'3 1/2" EM Invite 14    
Abby Miller 12  24' Conference 10    
Kaylie Wilson 10  22'8" Russ Snyder 15    
Kecia Schulte 10  20'6'' Russ Snyder 10    
Cassidy Bentley 10  20'6" Meridian 11    
           
Discus          
Abby Miller 12  89'5'' Turkey Creek 10    
Carley Elznic 9  83'11" Districts 15    
McKenna Schardt 11  83' Conference 15    
Jaycie Hoins 10  78'2" Sutton 13    
Matyson Kleinschmidt 12  76'10" Conference 14    
Morgan Lowery 10  75' Conference 15    
Jacey Shipley 9  68'6" Conference 11    
Stacey O'Neal 12  65'6'' Tom White 10    
Melissa Hinrichs  9  65'4" McCool Junction 13    
Johanna Kluck 9  60'5" Tom White 12    
           
Pole Vault          
Catherine Mick 11  12'3" State 15 1st Place  
Cynthia Mick 10  10' 10" State 11 1st Place  
Jennifer Mick 12  10'6" Conference 14    
Tristen Mosier 11  10'4" Heartland 15    
Courtney Kamler 10    8' Mudecas 15    
Nicole Swartzendruber 9  7'9" Exeter Milligan 15    
Anna Lichti 10  7'6'' Turkey Creek 10    
Tara Pavelka 9  6'6'' Russ Synder 10